Villa Calm 100M From The Beach Ayia Napa

Ayia Napa
Villa Calm 100m From The *
9.3 Superb
15 reviews

Villa Calm 100M From The Beach Ayia Napa

Katergou 3, Villa 17, Ayia Napa, Cyprus View map
Located just 1.8 km from the large WaterWorld Themed Waterpark Ayia Napa, the 3-bedroom Villa Calm 100M From The Beach Ayia Napa provides access to various tourist attractions in the vicinity. This Ayia Napa villa is suitable for up to 6 guests and features complimentary private parking.
The property is situated merely 450 metres from Sun City Spa Resort & Residences and fairly close to Ayia Thekla Beach. The Poseidon Beach can be found around a 5-minute drive from Villa Calm 100M From The Beach, and the Ayia Napa Island is about a 10-minute ride away. Within Ayia Thekla, which is a charming white and blue chapel that looks out to sea with no other nearby buildings, the Ayia Napa accommodation is located 2.9 km from the sand Landa beach.
Villa Calm 100M From The Beach features the views of the garden.
The Ayia Napa accommodation provides a fully-equipped kitchen along with coffee and tea making equipment, a refrigerator, and an oven on site. St. Thekla restaurant & lounge bar is located within 5 minutes' walk of the property and offers a wide choice of British dishes. This property is also just near Agia Thekla Tourist Area - 2nd bus station.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi
  • Child-friendly
  • Air conditioning
  • Pets
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Ayia Napa
Local sights
  • Kandi Beach - 1744 km
  • Ayia Napa Beach - 1595 km
  • Makronissos Beach West - 2295 km
  • Ayia Thekla Chapel - 736 km
  • Ayia Thekla - 769 km
  • aiya-fekla beach - 553 km
  • Sirens Beach - 559 km
  • Sun City Spa Resort & Residences - 352 km
  • WaterWorld Ayia Napa - 1554 km
Airports
  • Larnaca International Airport - 52 km

Prices & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

Main

  • No smoking on site
  • Wi-Fi
  • Parking
  • Pets allowed

Dining

  • Dryer

Leisure

  • BBQ facilities

Room Comforts

  • Air conditioning
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Washing machine
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Cots
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi
  • Child-friendly
  • Air conditioning
  • Pets

Policies

Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
Check-out: until 11:00
Licence numberAMM0006795
Frequently asked questions
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Tu 30 Jun
We 1 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Ayia Napa